Home > Celebrity > D > Dave Navarro > Dave Navarro Wallpaper

Dave Navarro Wallpaper

Dave Navarro

Profile


Famous as :

Guitarist

Birth Name :

David Michael Navarro

Birth Date :

June 07, 1967

Birth Place :

Santa Monica, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Jane's Addiction guitarist
Dave Navarro wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter