Home > Celebrity > D > Dave Navarro > Dave Navarro Fan Sites

Dave Navarro Fan Sites

Dave Navarro

Profile


Famous as :

Guitarist

Birth Name :

David Michael Navarro

Birth Date :

June 07, 1967

Birth Place :

Santa Monica, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Jane's Addiction guitarist

The following Dave Navarro fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/dave-navarro/195099
Dave Navarro @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/dave-navarro/287.aspx
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/dave_navarro
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/dave-navarro.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/dave_navarro/index.html
Dave Navarro - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/dave_navarro
Dave Navarro at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/dave_navarro
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/5032/dave-navarro.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Dave Navarro Pictures


Ceremony Honoring Jane's Addiction with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
iHeartRadio Music Festival - Day 1
Activision E3 2010 Preview Event - Arrivals
Ceremony Honoring Jane's Addiction with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Ceremony Honoring Jane's Addiction with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Ceremony Honoring Jane's Addiction with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Trevor Live Benefiting The Trevor Project
Activision E3 2010 Preview Event - Arrivals
Ceremony Honoring Jane's Addiction with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame