Home > Celebrity > D > Dave Navarro > Dave Navarro Awards

Dave Navarro Awards

Dave Navarro

Profile


Famous as :

Guitarist

Birth Name :

David Michael Navarro

Birth Date :

June 07, 1967

Birth Place :

Santa Monica, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Jane's Addiction guitarist

Adult Video News Awards


2008

Got nomination for AVN Award
category Best Director - Non-Feature for Broken (2007)

TV Guide Awards


2007

Got nomination for TV Guide Award
category Best Internet Talk Show for Spread TV (2007) (TV)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Dave Navarro Pictures


Ceremony Honoring Jane's Addiction with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Ceremony Honoring Jane's Addiction with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
iHeartRadio Music Festival - Day 1
Activision E3 2010 Preview Event - Arrivals
The PETA's 30th Anniversary Gala And Humanitarian Awards
Ceremony Honoring Jane's Addiction with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
iHeartRadio Music Festival - Day 1
Trevor Live Benefiting The Trevor Project
Ceremony Honoring Jane's Addiction with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame