Home > Celebrity > D > Dave Matthews > Dave Matthews Discography

Dave Matthews Discography

Dave Matthews

Profile


Famous as :

The lead vocalist and guitarist of Dave Matthews Band

Birth Name :

David John Matthews

Birth Date :

January 09, 1967

Birth Place :

Johannesburg, South Africa

Claim to fame :

The lead vocalist and guitarist of Dave Matthews Band
DMB Live Trax Vol. 13
Release year : 2008
Label : RCA
Genre : Rock
Live at Miles High Music Festival
Release year : 2008
Label : RCA
Genre : Roadrunner
Live at Radio City Music Hall
Release year : 2007
Label : RCA
Genre : Rock
Live at Piedmont Park
Release year : 2007
Label : RCA
Genre : Rock
Live Trax, Vol. 6: 7/7 - 7/8/2006 Fenway Park, Boston Ma.
Release year : 2006
Label : RCA
Genre : Rock
The Best of What's Around, Vol. 1
Release year : 2006
Label : RCA
Genre : Rock
Weekend on the Rocks
Release year : 2005
Label : RCA
Genre : Rock
Stand Up
Release year : 2005
Label : RCA
Genre : Rock
The Gorge
Release year : 2004
Label : RCA
Genre : Rock
The Central Park Concert
Release year : 2003
Label : RCA
Genre : Rock
Some Devil
Release year : 2003
Label : RCA
Genre : Rock
Live at Folsom Field, Boulder, Colorado
Release year : 2002
Label : RCA
Genre : Rock
Busted Stuff
Release year : 2002
Label : RCA
Genre : Rock
Live in Chicago 12-19-98 at the United Center
Release year : 2001
Label : RCA
Genre : Rock
Everyday
Release year : 2001
Label : RCA
Genre : Rock
Maximum Dave Matthews
Release year : 2000
Label : Chrome Dreams
Genre : Rock
Official Interview CD
Release year : 2000
Label : Megaworld
Genre : Rock
Listener Supported
Release year : 1999
Label : RCA
Genre : Rock
Live at Luther College
Release year : 1999
Label : RCA
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter