Home > Celebrity > D > Dave Grohl > Dave Grohl Discography

Dave Grohl Discography

Dave Grohl

Profile


Famous as :

Musician

Birth Name :

David Eric Grohl

Birth Date :

January 14, 1969

Birth Place :

Warren, Ohio, USA

Claim to fame :

Drummer for the band Nirvana
Probot
Release year : 2004
Label : Southern Lord
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter