Home > Celebrity > D > Dave Franco > Dave Franco Profile

Dave Franco Profile

Dave Franco

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

David John Franco

Birth Date :

June 12, 1985

Birth Place :

Palo Alto, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Cole Aaronson in TV series "Scrubs" (2009-2010)

Dave Franco Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Cole Aaronson in TV series "Scrubs" (2009-2010)

Dave Franco Personal Fact


Birth Name

David John Franco

Birth Date

June 12, 1985

Birth Place

Palo Alto, California, USA

Height

5' 7"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended the University of Southern California

Dave Franco Family


Father

Douglas Franco

Mother

Besty Levine Verne

Brother

Tom Franco, James Franco (actor, b. 19-Apr-78)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Dave Franco Pictures


The GQ Men of The Year Awards 2012 - Arrivals
Fright Night Los Angeles Screening - Red Carpet
Premiere of Columbia Pictures' 22 Jump Street
World Premiere of Universal Pictures' Neighbors
Premiere of Columbia Pictures' 22 Jump Street
World Premiere of Universal Pictures' Neighbors
World Premiere of Universal Pictures' Neighbors
World Premiere of Universal Pictures' Neighbors
James Franco Is Honoured with A Hollywood Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame