Home > Celebrity > D > Dave Foley > Dave Foley Fan Sites

Dave Foley Fan Sites

Dave Foley

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, producer, writer

Birth Name :

David Scott Foley

Birth Date :

January 04, 1963

Birth Place :

Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Various Characters in TV series "The Kids in the Hall" (1988)

The following Dave Foley fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/dave-foley/146277
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/dave_foley
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Dave Foley Pictures


Relativity Media Presents The Los Angeles Premiere of Mirror Mirror - Arrivals
Relativity Media Presents The Los Angeles Premiere of Mirror Mirror - Arrivals
Relativity Media Presents The Los Angeles Premiere of Mirror Mirror - Arrivals
Premiere Party for "The Cape"
Premiere Party for "The Cape"