Home > Celebrity > D > Dave Bautista > Dave Bautista Profile

Dave Bautista Profile

Dave Bautista

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, professional wrestler

Birth Name :

David Michael Bautista Jr.

Birth Date :

January 18, 1969

Birth Place :

Washington, District of Columbia

Claim to fame :

Won the World Heavyweight Championship of WrestleMania 21 (2005)

Dave Bautista Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor, professional wrestler

Popular for

Won the World Heavyweight Championship of WrestleMania 21 (2005)

Dave Bautista Personal Fact


Birth Name

David Michael Bautista Jr.

Birth Date

January 18, 1969

Birth Place

Washington, District of Columbia

Height

6' 4.5

Nationality

American

Dave Bautista Family


Father

David Michael Bautista

Mother

Donna Raye (nee Mullins)

Spouse

Glenda, Angie (13-Oct-98 - 2006)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Dave Bautista Pictures


Film Premiere of Guardians of the Galaxy
2014 FanExpo Canada
Film Premiere of Guardians of the Galaxy
WWE's Biggest Fan
UK Premiere of Guardians of the Galaxy - Arrivals
WWE's Biggest Fan
Film Premiere of Guardians of the Galaxy
The 5th Annual Nautica South Beach Triathlon
2014 FanExpo Canada