Home > Celebrity > D > Dave Bautista > Dave Bautista Awards

Dave Bautista Awards

Dave Bautista

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, professional wrestler

Birth Name :

David Michael Bautista Jr.

Birth Date :

January 18, 1969

Birth Place :

Washington, District of Columbia

Claim to fame :

Won the World Heavyweight Championship of WrestleMania 21 (2005)

Action on Film International Film Festival, USA


2011

Won Action on Film Award
category Hitflics.com Performer of the Year for House of the Rising Sun (2011)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Dave Bautista Pictures


2014 FanExpo Canada
The 5th Annual Nautica South Beach Triathlon
Film Premiere of Guardians of the Galaxy
UK Premiere of Guardians of the Galaxy - Arrivals
The 5th Annual Nautica South Beach Triathlon
WWE's Biggest Fan
Film Premiere of Guardians of the Galaxy
WWE's Biggest Fan
WWE's Biggest Fan