Home > Celebrity > D > Dave Annable > Dave Annable Fan Sites

Dave Annable Fan Sites

Dave Annable

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

David Rodman Annable

Birth Date :

September 15, 1979

Birth Place :

Suffern, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Justin Walker in TV series "Brothers & Sisters" (2006-2009)

The following Dave Annable fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/dave-annable/193503
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/dave_annable
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Dave Annable Pictures


People's Choice Awards 2015 Nominations Press Conference
2012 ESPY Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals
People's Choice Awards 2015 Nominations Press Conference
People's Choice Awards 2015 Nominations Press Conference
People's Choice Awards 2015 Nominations Press Conference
People's Choice Awards 2015 Nominations Press Conference
People's Choice Awards 2015 Nominations Press Conference
People's Choice Awards 2015 Nominations Press Conference
People's Choice Awards 2015 Nominations Press Conference