Home > Celebrity > D > Darren Hayes > Darren Hayes Fan Sites

Darren Hayes Fan Sites

Darren Hayes

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Darren Stanley Hayes

Birth Date :

May 08, 1972

Birth Place :

Logan City,Brisbane, Australia

Claim to fame :

Album "Spin" (2002)

The following Darren Hayes fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/darren-hayes/230258
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/darren-hayes.htm
Darren Hayes - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/darren_hayes
Darren Hayes at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/darren_hayes
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Darren Hayes Pictures


The Trevor Project's - Harmony, Heart and Humor - Summer 2007 Gala - Arrivals