Home > Celebrity > D > Darren Criss > Darren Criss Fan Sites

Darren Criss Fan Sites

Darren Criss

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, singer

Birth Name :

Darren Everett Criss

Birth Date :

February 05, 1987

Birth Place :

San Francisco, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Blaine in TV series "Glee" (2010)

The following Darren Criss fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/darren-criss/307244
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Darren Criss Pictures


The 5th Annual Teennick Halo Awards
The Paley Center for Media's 32nd Annual PALEYFEST LA - Glee
iHeartRadio Music Festival 2014 - Day 2 - Red Carpet
The 5th Annual Teennick Halo Awards
iHeartRadio Music Festival 2014 - Day 2 - Red Carpet
The Paley Center for Media's 32nd Annual PALEYFEST LA - Glee
People's Choice Awards 2014 Nominations Press Conference
iHeartRadio Music Festival 2014 - Day 2 - Red Carpet
People's Choice Awards 2014 Nominations Press Conference