Home > Celebrity > D > Daren Kagasoff > Daren Kagasoff Fan Sites

Daren Kagasoff Fan Sites

Daren Kagasoff

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Daren Maxwell Kagasoff

Birth Date :

September 16, 1987

Birth Place :

Encino, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Ricky in ABC Family's series "The Secret Life of the American Teenager" (2008-2009)

The following Daren Kagasoff fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/daren-kagasoff/294421
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/daren_kagasoff
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Daren Kagasoff Pictures


"He's Just Not That Into You" World Premiere - Arrivals
"Twilight" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
The 12th Annual Teen Choice Awards 2010
People's Choice Awards 2010
"WALL.E" World Premiere - Arrivals
2009 Teen Choice Awards - Press Room
The Los Angeles Premiere of 'Dear John' - Arrivals