Home > Celebrity > D > Daphne Zuniga > Daphne Zuniga Fan Sites

Daphne Zuniga Fan Sites

Daphne Zuniga

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Daphne Eurydice Zuniga

Birth Date :

October 28, 1962

Birth Place :

Berkeley, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jo Reynolds in TV series "Melrose Place" (1992-1996)

The following Daphne Zuniga fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/daphne-zuniga/146180
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/daphne_zuniga
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Daphne Zuniga Pictures


83rd Annual Academy Awards (Oscars) - Arrivals
"The Women" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
41st AFI Life Achievement Award Honoring Mel Brooks - Red Carpet
41st AFI Life Achievement Award Honoring Mel Brooks - Red Carpet
83rd Annual Academy Awards (Oscars) - Arrivals
The Premiere of 'Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part I'
The Premiere of 'Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part I'
"The Women" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals