Home > Celebrity > D > Danny Dyer > Danny Dyer Fan Sites

Danny Dyer Fan Sites

Danny Dyer

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Malcolm John Smith

Birth Date :

July 24, 1977

Birth Place :

Canning Town, London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Moff in "Human Traffic" (1999)

The following Danny Dyer fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/danny-dyer/146107
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/danny_dyer
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Danny Dyer Pictures


UK Gala Premiere of 'The Twilight Saga's Eclipse'
The UK Film Premiere of 'Mr. Nice'
Pride of Britain Awards 2010 - Arrivals
UK Film Premiere of 'Malice in Wonderland' - Arrivals