Home > Celebrity > D > Danny DeVito > Danny DeVito Fan Sites

Danny DeVito Fan Sites

Danny DeVito

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Daniel Michael DeVito Jr.

Birth Date :

November 17, 1944

Birth Place :

Asbury Park, New Jersey, USA

Claim to fame :

As Louie De Palma in TV series "Taxi" (1978-1983)

The following Danny DeVito fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/danny-devito/146104
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/danny_devito
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actors/D/devito_danny/index.shtml
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Danny DeVito Pictures


Danny DeVito Is Honoured with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
AFI FEST 2014 - World Premiere of The Gambler - Arrivals
AFI FEST 2014 - World Premiere of The Gambler - Arrivals
The 2011 Critics Choice Television Awards Luncheon - Red Carpet
The Goldene Kamera (Golden Camera) Awards
Jameson Cult Film Club Screening of LA Confidentia
Jameson Cult Film Club Screening of LA Confidentia
The Goldene Kamera (Golden Camera) Awards
The 2011 Critics Choice Television Awards Luncheon - Red Carpet