Home > Celebrity > D > Danny Brown > Danny Brown Discography

Danny Brown Discography

Danny Brown

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Daniel Dewan Sewell

Birth Date :

March 16, 1981

Birth Place :

Detroit, Michigan, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "XXX" (2011)
Old
Release year : 2013
Label : Fool's Gold
Genre : Rap
Black and Brown! [EP]
Release year : 2011
Label : Fat Beats
Genre : Rap
XXX
Release year : 2011
Label : Fool's Gold
Genre : Rap
The Hybrid
Release year : 2010
Label : Rappers I Know
Genre : Rap
Browntown
Release year : 2010
Genre : Rap
Detroit State of Mind 4
Release year : 2010
Genre : Rap
Detroit State of Mind 3
Release year : 2009
Genre : Rap
Detroit State of Mind 2
Release year : 2008
Genre : Rap
Hot Soup
Release year : 2008
Label : Street Corner Music
Genre : Rap
Detroit State of Mind
Release year : 2007
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter