Home > Celebrity > D > Dannii Minogue > Dannii Minogue Filmography

Dannii Minogue Filmography

Dannii Minogue

Profile


Famous as :

Pop singer

Birth Name :

Danielle Jane Minogue

Birth Date :

October 20, 1971

Birth Place :

Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Claim to fame :

Single "Who Do You Love Now?" (2001)
Blush: The Search for America's Greatest Makeup Artist (2008) - TV


The X Factor InfoThe X Factor (2007) - TV
stars as Herself - Judge


Australia's Got Talent (2007) - TV
stars as Herself - Judge


The Porter (2004)
stars as Club Owner


The Scoop (1996) - TV
stars as Herself - Presenter


The Big Breakfast (1994) - TV
stars as Herself - Presenter


Secrets (1992) aka One Crazy Night
stars as Didi


Home and Away (1989) - TV
stars as Emma Jackson


All the Way (1988) - TV
stars as Penny Seymour


The Sullivans (1980) - TV
stars as Carla (#2)


Skyways (1979) - TV


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Rihanna
Rihanna Launches Her Fragrance RiRi
Aug 31, 2015
Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Jennifer Garner
Jennifer Garner Spends The Day with Her Daughter
Aug 29, 2015
Kevin Federline
Kevin Federline Live DJ Set
Aug 29, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015
Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015