Home > Celebrity > D > Dannii Minogue > Dannii Minogue Discography

Dannii Minogue Discography

Dannii Minogue

Profile


Famous as :

Pop singer

Birth Name :

Danielle Jane Minogue

Birth Date :

October 20, 1971

Birth Place :

Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Claim to fame :

Single "Who Do You Love Now?" (2001)
Club Disco
Release year : 2008
Label : Central Station
Genre : Rock
Unleashed
Release year : 2007
Label : Wea/Rhino
Genre : Rock
The Hits & Beyond
Release year : 2006
Label : Universal
Genre : Rock
Neon Nights
Release year : 2003
Label : Ultra
Genre : Rock
The Singles
Release year : 1998
Label : Mushroom
Genre : Rock
The Remixes
Release year : 1998
Label : Mushroom
Genre : Rock
Girl
Release year : 1997
Label : Eternal
Genre : Rock
Get Into You
Release year : 1993
Label : Mushroom
Genre : Rock
Love and Kisses
Release year : 1991
Label : Mushroom
Genre : Rock
Best Remixes
Release year : 1991
Label : Alex
Genre : Rock
Dannii
Release year : 1990
Label : Mushroom
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter