Home > Celebrity > D > Danneel Harris > Danneel Harris Fan Sites

Danneel Harris Fan Sites

Danneel Harris

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Elta Danneel Graul

Birth Date :

March 18, 1979

Birth Place :

Lafayette, Louisiana, USA

Claim to fame :

As Rachel Gatina/Rachel Gatin in The CW's "One Tree Hill" (2005)

The following Danneel Harris fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/danneel-harris/198314
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/danneel_harris
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Danneel Harris Pictures


The Premiere of A Very Harold and Kumar 3D Christmas
People's Choice Awards 2013 - Red Carpet Arrivals
'The Roomate' Los Angeles Special Screening
'The Roomate' Los Angeles Special Screening
The 19th Annual Critics' Choice Awards
The 19th Annual Critics' Choice Awards
2010 NBC Upfront Presentation
People's Choice Awards 2013 - Red Carpet Arrivals
The Premiere of A Very Harold and Kumar 3D Christmas