Home > Celebrity > D > Dann Florek > Dann Florek Awards

Dann Florek Awards

Dann Florek

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, director

Birth Name :

Ezekial Dann Florek

Birth Date :

May 01, 1950

Birth Place :

Flat Rock, Michigan, USA

Claim to fame :

As Captain Donald Cragen in TV series "Law & Order: Special Victims Unit" (1999)

PRISM Awards


2010

Got nomination for PRISM Award
category Best Performance in a Drama Episode for Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) (TV)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Dann Florek Pictures


The Film Set of  Law and Order: Special Victims Unit
The Film Set of  Law and Order: Special Victims Unit
The NBC Universal Experience - Arrivals
The Film Set of  Law and Order: Special Victims Unit
The Film Set of  Law and Order: Special Victims Unit
The Film Set of  Law and Order: Special Victims Unit
The 8th Annual Joe Torre Safe at Home Foundation Gala
The 8th Annual Joe Torre Safe at Home Foundation Gala