Home > Celebrity > D > Danielle Staub > Danielle Staub Profile

Danielle Staub Profile

Danielle Staub

Profile


Famous as :

TV personality, author

Birth Name :

Beverly Ann Merrill

Birth Date :

July 29, 1962

Birth Place :

Wayne, New Jersey, USA

Claim to fame :

As Herself in reality series "Real Housewives of New Jersey" (2009)

Danielle Staub Claim to Fame


Famous as

TV personality, author

Popular for

As Herself in reality series "Real Housewives of New Jersey" (2009)

Danielle Staub Personal Fact


Birth Name

Beverly Ann Merrill

Birth Date

July 29, 1962

Birth Place

Wayne, New Jersey, USA

Height

5' 10"

Nationality

American

Danielle Staub Family


Spouse

Kevin Maher (1986 - 1987) (annulled), Thomas N. Staub (? - 2007)

Daughter

Christine Staub (b. 1994), Jillian Staub (b. 1998)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Danielle Staub Pictures


"Youth in Revolt" New York Premiere - Inside Arrivals
World Premiere of 'The Sorcerer's Apprentice'
"Year One" New York Premiere - Arrivals
Bravo's 2010 Upfront Party - Arrivals
"Year One" New York Premiere - Arrivals
"Year One" New York Premiere - Arrivals
The Launch Party for The 15th Anniversary of The Gen Art Film Festival
Lemon Basket Restaurant Grand Opening
Kim Kardashian Hosts The Three-O Vodka Bubble Launch