Home > Celebrity > D > Danielle Staub > Danielle Staub Filmography

Danielle Staub Filmography

Danielle Staub

Profile


Famous as :

TV personality, author

Birth Name :

Beverly Ann Merrill

Birth Date :

July 29, 1962

Birth Place :

Wayne, New Jersey, USA

Claim to fame :

As Herself in reality series "Real Housewives of New Jersey" (2009)
Naughty But Nice with Rob Shuter (2010) - TV


The Real Housewives of New Jersey InfoThe Real Housewives of New Jersey (2009) - TV
stars as Herself


God Has a Rap Sheet (2003)
stars as Woman in restaurant


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Jason Aldean
Jason Aldean Performs Live on The Today Show's Toyota Concert Series
Jul 31, 2015
Hozier
Hozier Oerforms on The Good Morning America Summer Concert Series
Jul 31, 2015
Rihanna
Rihanna Shops at Sax Fifth Avenue
Jul 30, 2015
Helen Mirren
Helen Mirren Views Her 3 Wax Work Figures
Jul 30, 2015
Scarlett Johansson
Scarlett Johansson Wax Figure
Jul 30, 2015
Mariah Carey
Hallmark Channel and Hallmark Movies and Mysteries - 2015 Summer TCA Tour
Jul 29, 2015
Salma Hayek
Kahlil Gibran's The Prophet Special Screening
Jul 29, 2015