Home > Celebrity > D > Daniela Ruah > Daniela Ruah Fan Sites

Daniela Ruah Fan Sites

Daniela Ruah

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Daniela Sofia Korn Ruah

Birth Date :

December 02, 1983

Birth Place :

Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Claim to fame :

As Kensi Blye in CBS series "NCIS: Los Angeles" (2009)

The following Daniela Ruah fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/daniela-ruah/297628
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/daniela_ruah
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Daniela Ruah Pictures


The 12th Annual Teen Choice Awards 2010
2010 CBS Fall Launch Premiere Party
People's Choice Awards 2010
2010 CBS, CW, Showtime Summer Press Tour Party
TV Guide Magazine's Annual Hot List Party
The 12th Annual Teen Choice Awards 2010
People's Choice Awards 2010
Los Angeles Premiere of The Thing
2010 CBS, CW, Showtime Summer Press Tour Party