Home > Celebrity > D > Daniela Mercury

Daniela Mercury

Daniela Mercury

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Daniela Mercury de Almeida Povoas

Birth Date :

July 28, 1965

Birth Place :

Salvador, Bahia, Brazil

Spouse :

Zalther Portela Laborda Povoas (electronic engineer, Apr-85 - 1996), Marco Scabia (since 15-May-09)

Claim to fame :

Album "O Canto da Cidade" (1992)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter