Home > Celebrity > D > Daniel Sunjata > Daniel Sunjata Fan Sites

Daniel Sunjata Fan Sites

Daniel Sunjata

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Daniel Sunjata Condon

Birth Date :

December 30, 1971

Birth Place :

Evanston, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

As Franco Rivera in TV series "Rescue Me" (2004)

The following Daniel Sunjata fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/daniel-sunjata/191970
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/daniel_sunjata
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Daniel Sunjata Pictures


Screening of Lionsgate & Lakeshore Entertainment's 'The Lincoln Lawyer'
The Devil Wears Prada New York Premiere - Arrivals
37th Annual FIFI Awards - Arrivals
The One for the Money Premiere
Screening of Lionsgate & Lakeshore Entertainment's 'The Lincoln Lawyer'
37th Annual FIFI Awards - Arrivals