Home > Celebrity > D > Daniel Powter > Daniel Powter Discography

Daniel Powter Discography

Daniel Powter

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Daniel Richard Powter

Birth Date :

February 25, 1971

Birth Place :

Vancouver, Canada

Claim to fame :

Single "Bad Day" (2005)
Turn on the Lights
Release year : 2012
Label : EMI
Genre : Rock
Under the Radar
Release year : 2008
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Rock
Daniel Powter
Release year : 2006
Label : Warner Bros
Genre : Rock
I'm Your Betty
Release year : 2000
Label : Outs.
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter