Home > Celebrity > D > Daniel Merriweather > Daniel Merriweather Trivia

Daniel Merriweather Trivia

Daniel Merriweather

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Daniel Paul Merriweather

Birth Date :

February 17, 1982

Birth Place :

Melbourne, Australia

Claim to fame :

Single "Change" (2009)
Was a high school drop-out.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Daniel Merriweather Pictures


The BRIT Awards 2010 - 30th Anniversary - Arrivals