Home > Celebrity > D > Daniel Bedingfield > Daniel Bedingfield Profile

Daniel Bedingfield Profile

Daniel Bedingfield

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Daniel John Bedingfield

Birth Date :

December 03, 1979

Birth Place :

Auckland, New Zealand

Claim to fame :

Single "Gotta Get Thru This" (2001)

Daniel Bedingfield Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer

Popular for

Single "Gotta Get Thru This" (2001)

Daniel Bedingfield Personal Fact


Birth Name

Daniel John Bedingfield

Birth Date

December 03, 1979

Birth Place

Auckland, New Zealand

Height

5' 9.5

Nationality

New Zealander

Daniel Bedingfield Family


Father

John Bedingfield

Mother

Molly Bedingfield

Brother

Joshua

Sister

Natasha Bedingfield (singer, b. 26-Nov-81), Nikola (singer, b. 8-Nov-83)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Daniel Bedingfield Pictures


Celebrities at The 2012 Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival - Week 2 Day 2
Celebrities at The 2011 Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival - Day 1
Celebrities at The 2012 Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival - Week 2 Day 2
Celebrities at The 2012 Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival - Week 2 Day 2
Celebrities at The 2011 Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival - Day 1
Celebrities at The 2011 Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival - Day 1
Celebrities at The 2012 Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival - Week 2 Day 2
Celebrities at The 2012 Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival - Week 2 Day 2