Home > Celebrity > D > Danica Patrick > Danica Patrick Fan Sites

Danica Patrick Fan Sites

Danica Patrick

Profile


Famous as :

Auto racing driver

Birth Name :

Danica Sue Patrick

Birth Date :

March 25, 1982

Birth Place :

Beloit, Wisconsin, USA

Claim to fame :

First female who lead in the Indy 500 (2005)

The following Danica Patrick fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/danica-patrick/229777
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/danica_patrick
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/danica_patrick/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/danica_patrick/
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Danica Patrick Pictures


The 2013 ESPY Awards
2014 ESPYS Awards - Arrivals
Danica Patrick Poses After Becoming The First Women in NASCAR History to Win The Pole Award
2013 American Country Awards - Arrivals
2013 American Country Awards - Arrivals
2014 ESPYS Awards - Arrivals
2013 American Country Awards - Arrivals
Nickelodeon's 26th Annual Kids' Choice Awards - Arrivals
The 2013 ESPY Awards