Home > Celebrity > D > Dana Delany > Dana Delany Fan Sites

Dana Delany Fan Sites

Dana Delany

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Dana Welles Delany

Birth Date :

March 13, 1956

Birth Place :

New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Colleen McMurphy in ABC TV series "China Beach" (1988-1991)

The following Dana Delany fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/dana-delany/145893
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress_200/223_dana_delany.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/dana_delany
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/dana-delany.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/dana_delany/index.html
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actresses/D/delany_dana/index.shtml
Dana Delany - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/dana_delany
Dana Delany at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/dana_delany
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/211/dana-delany.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Dana Delany Pictures


2011 Disney ABC Television Group Host Summer Press Tour
2011 Disney ABC Television Group Host Summer Press Tour
New York Premiere of Magic in the Moonlight - Arrivals
LACMA 2012 Art + Film Gala - Arrivals
Stand Up To Cancer 2012 - Arrivals
Stand Up To Cancer 2012 - Arrivals
Disney ABC Family 2010 Summer TCA Tour
The Leftovers New York Premiere - Red Carpet Arrivals
Stand Up To Cancer 2012 - Arrivals