Home > Celebrity > D > Dan Fogler > Dan Fogler Profile

Dan Fogler Profile

Dan Fogler

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Daniel Kevin Fogler

Birth Date :

October 20, 1976

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Randy Daytona in "Balls of Fury" (2007)

Dan Fogler Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Randy Daytona in "Balls of Fury" (2007)

Dan Fogler Personal Fact


Birth Name

Daniel Kevin Fogler

Birth Date

October 20, 1976

Birth Place

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Height

5' 7"

Nationality

American

Dan Fogler Family


Brother

Jason

Spouse

Jodie Capes (since 10-Oct-09)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Dan Fogler Pictures


"Love Happens" World Premiere - Arrivals
"Love Happens" World Premiere - Arrivals
Comic Con 2011 Day 3 - Entertainment Weekly Party - Arrivals