Home > Celebrity > D > Dan Fogler > Dan Fogler Fan Sites

Dan Fogler Fan Sites

Dan Fogler

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Daniel Kevin Fogler

Birth Date :

October 20, 1976

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Randy Daytona in "Balls of Fury" (2007)

The following Dan Fogler fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/dan-fogler/285632
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/dan_fogler
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Dan Fogler Pictures


"Love Happens" World Premiere - Arrivals
"Love Happens" World Premiere - Arrivals
Comic Con 2011 Day 3 - Entertainment Weekly Party - Arrivals