Home > Celebrity > D > Dan Castellaneta > Dan Castellaneta Fan Sites

Dan Castellaneta Fan Sites

Dan Castellaneta

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Daniel Louis Castellaneta

Birth Date :

October 29, 1957

Birth Place :

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

As voice of Homer Simpson in TV Series "The Simpsons" (1989)

The following Dan Castellaneta fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/dan-castellaneta/145811
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/dan_castellaneta
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Dan Castellaneta Pictures


61st Annual Primetime Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Press Room