Home > Celebrity > D > Dan Byrd > Dan Byrd Profile

Dan Byrd Profile

Dan Byrd

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Daniel Byrd

Birth Date :

November 20, 1985

Birth Place :

Marietta, Georgia, USA

Claim to fame :

As Carter Farrell in "A Cinderella Story" (2004)

Dan Byrd Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Carter Farrell in "A Cinderella Story" (2004)

Dan Byrd Personal Fact


Birth Name

Daniel Byrd

Birth Date

November 20, 1985

Birth Place

Marietta, Georgia, USA

Height

5' 10"

Nationality

American

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Dan Byrd Pictures


Celebrities at The 2011 Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival - Day 1