Home > Celebrity > D > Daley > Daley Profile

Daley Profile

Daley

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Gareth Daley

Birth Date :

September 29, 1989

Birth Place :

Manchester, UK

Claim to fame :

Single "Rainy Day" (2009)

Daley Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer, songwriter

Popular for

Single "Rainy Day" (2009)

Daley Personal Fact


Birth Name

Gareth Daley

Birth Date

September 29, 1989

Birth Place

Manchester, UK

Nationality

British

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Daley Pictures


The MOBO Awards 2013 - Arrivals