Home > Celebrity > D > Daley > Daley Discography

Daley Discography

Daley

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Gareth Daley

Birth Date :

September 29, 1989

Birth Place :

Manchester, UK

Claim to fame :

Single "Rainy Day" (2009)
Days & Nights
Release year : 2014
Label : Universal Republic
Genre : Pop
Songs That Remind Me of You
Release year : 2013
Genre : Pop
Alone Together [EP]
Release year : 2012
Label : Universal Republic
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter