Home > Celebrity > D > Daley > Daley Awards

Daley Awards

Daley

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Gareth Daley

Birth Date :

September 29, 1989

Birth Place :

Manchester, UK

Claim to fame :

Single "Rainy Day" (2009)

Soul Train Music Awards


2012

Got nomination for Soul Train Music Award
category Centric Award

2012

Got nomination for Soul Train Music Award
category Best International Performance for "Alone Together"
shared with Marsha Ambrosius
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Daley Pictures


The MOBO Awards 2013 - Arrivals