Home > Celebrity > D > Daley

Daley

Daley

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Gareth Daley

Birth Date :

September 29, 1989

Birth Place :

Manchester, UK

Claim to fame :

Single "Rainy Day" (2009)

Latest News


Estelle, David Banner and Daley in 'Benz' Music Video

April 19, 2011 08:01:36 GMT

A new music video featuring has just been debuted. It sees the British singer living next door to . They pay another neighbor a visit, and together the three of them groove to a funky jam of "Benz".
...

Picture Gallery


Daley in The MOBO Awards 2013 - Arrivals - daley-mobo-awards-2013-01
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter