Home > Celebrity > D > Dale Earnhardt, Jr. > Dale Earnhardt, Jr. Fan Sites

Dale Earnhardt, Jr. Fan Sites

Dale Earnhardt, Jr.

Profile


Famous as :

NASCAR driver

Birth Name :

Ralph Dale Earnhardt Jr.

Birth Date :

October 10, 1974

Birth Place :

Kannapolis, North Carolina, USA

Claim to fame :

Winner of "Daytona 500" (2004)

The following Dale Earnhardt, Jr. fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/dale-earnhardt/229400
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter