Home > Celebrity > D > Dale Earnhardt > Dale Earnhardt Fan Sites

Dale Earnhardt Fan Sites

Dale Earnhardt

Profile


Famous as :

NASCAR driver

Birth Name :

Ralph Dale Earnhardt, Sr.

Birth Date :

April 29, 1951

Birth Place :

Kannapolis,North Carolina, USA

Claim to fame :

Won seven NASCAR Winston Cup Championships and 76 races

The following Dale Earnhardt fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/dale-earnhardt/229400
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/dale_earnhardt
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/dale-earnhardt.htm
Dale Earnhardt - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/dale_earnhardt
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Dale Earnhardt Pictures


Talladega Nights The Ballad of Ricky Bobby Movie Premiere