Home > Celebrity > D > Dakota Johnson > Dakota Johnson Fan Sites

Dakota Johnson Fan Sites

Dakota Johnson

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Dakota Mayi Johnson

Birth Date :

October 04, 1989

Birth Place :

Austin, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Amelia Ritter in "The Social Network" (2010)

No Dakota Johnson fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Dakota Johnson Pictures


Fifty Shades of Grey - UK Film Premiere
Saturday Night Live 40th Anniversary Special - Red Carpet Arrivals
Saturday Night Live 40th Anniversary Special - Red Carpet Arrivals
65th Berlin International Film Festival - Fifty Shades of Grey Premiere - Arrivals
Fifty Shades of Grey - UK Film Premiere
CHANEL Paris-Salzburg 2014-2015 Metiers d'Art Collection - Arrivals
65th Berlin International Film Festival - Fifty Shades of Grey Premiere - Arrivals
China: Through The Looking Glass Costume Institute Benefit Gala - Red Carpet Arrivals
65th Berlin International Film Festival - Fifty Shades of Grey Premiere - Arrivals