Home > Celebrity > D > Dakota Goyo > Dakota Goyo Fan Sites

Dakota Goyo Fan Sites

Dakota Goyo

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Dakota Avery Goyo

Birth Date :

August 22, 1999

Birth Place :

Toronto, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Max Kenton in "Real Steel" (2011)

No Dakota Goyo fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Dakota Goyo Pictures


Canadian Premiere of Real Steel
Los Angeles Premiere of Real Steel
Los Angeles Premiere of Real Steel
Canadian Premiere of Real Steel
Canadian Premiere of Real Steel
Canadian Premiere of Real Steel
Los Angeles Premiere of Real Steel