Home > Celebrity > D > Daddy Yankee > Daddy Yankee Wallpaper

Daddy Yankee Wallpaper

Daddy Yankee

Profile


Famous as :

Reggaeton singer

Birth Name :

Ramon Luis Ayala Rodri­guez

Birth Date :

February 03, 1977

Birth Place :

Rio Piedras, Puerto Rico

Claim to fame :

Single "Gasolina" from album "Barrio Fino" (2004)
Daddy Yankee wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter