Home > Celebrity > D > Daddy Yankee > Daddy Yankee Fan Sites

Daddy Yankee Fan Sites

Daddy Yankee

Profile


Famous as :

Reggaeton singer

Birth Name :

Ramon Luis Ayala Rodri­guez

Birth Date :

February 03, 1977

Birth Place :

Rio Piedras, Puerto Rico

Claim to fame :

Single "Gasolina" from album "Barrio Fino" (2004)

The following Daddy Yankee fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/daddy-yankee/197728
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/daddy-yankee.htm
Daddy Yankee - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/daddy_yankee
Daddy Yankee at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/daddy_yankee
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/3891/daddy-yankee.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Daddy Yankee Pictures


Press Conference To Kick Off the Who's Your Daddy Tour
8th Annual Latin Grammy Awards - Arrivals
Press Conference To Kick Off the Who's Your Daddy Tour
Press Conference To Kick Off the Who's Your Daddy Tour
Press Conference To Kick Off the Who's Your Daddy Tour
Daddy Yankee Appears on MTV's Mi TRL
Time Magazine's 100 Most Influential People 2006 - Arrivals
Daddy Yankee Performs at Chicago Mega Fest featuring Latino Artists
Press Conference To Kick Off the Who's Your Daddy Tour