Home > Celebrity > D > D'Angelo > D'Angelo Profile

D'Angelo Profile

D'Angelo

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Michael Eugene Archer

Birth Date :

February 11, 1974

Birth Place :

Richmond, Virginia, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Voodoo" (2000)

D'Angelo Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer, songwriter

Popular for

Album "Voodoo" (2000)

D'Angelo Personal Fact


Birth Name

Michael Eugene Archer

Birth Date

February 11, 1974

Birth Place

Richmond, Virginia, USA

Height

5' 7"

Nationality

American

D'Angelo Family


Relation

Angie Stone (singer)

Son

Michael Archer Junior (b. 1998)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

D'Angelo Pictures


D'Angelo Performs Live as Part of The Liberation Tour
D'Angelo Performs Live as Part of The Liberation Tour
D'Angelo Performs Live as Part of The Liberation Tour
D'Angelo Performs Live as Part of The Liberation Tour
D'Angelo Performs Live as Part of The Liberation Tour
D'Angelo Performs Live as Part of The Liberation Tour
D'Angelo Performs Live as Part of The Liberation Tour
D'Angelo Performs Live as Part of The Liberation Tour
D'Angelo Performs Live as Part of The Liberation Tour