Home > Celebrity > C > Cynthia Nixon > Cynthia Nixon Fan Sites

Cynthia Nixon Fan Sites

Cynthia Nixon

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Cynthia Ellen Nixon

Birth Date :

April 09, 1966

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Miranda Hobbes in HBO sitcom "Sex and the City" (1998 - 2004)

The following Cynthia Nixon fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/cynthia-nixon/145656
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/cynthia_nixon
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/cynthia-nixon.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/cynthia_nixon/index.html
Cynthia Nixon - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/cynthia_nixon
Cynthia Nixon at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/cynthia_nixon
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/758/cynthia-nixon.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Cynthia Nixon Pictures


ShoWest 2010 - Warner Brothers Pictures' 'Big Picture 2010'
The 9th Annual Woman Who Care Luncheon
The 66th Annual Tony Awards - Arrivals
World Premiere of 'Sex and the City 2' - Arrivals
Opening Night After Party for Manhattan Theatre Club's Wit
The 2013 Do Something Awards
Cynthia Nixon and Christine Marinoni Seen Out in Midtown Together
The 2013 Do Something Awards
ShoWest 2010 - Warner Brothers Pictures' 'Big Picture 2010'