Home > Celebrity > C > Cyndi Lauper > Cyndi Lauper Fan Sites

Cyndi Lauper Fan Sites

Cyndi Lauper

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter, actress

Birth Name :

Cynthia Ann Stephanie Lauper

Birth Date :

June 22, 1953

Birth Place :

Ozone Park, Queens, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Debut album "She's So Unusual" (1983)

The following Cyndi Lauper fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/cyndi-lauper/145627
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/cyndi_lauper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Cyndi Lauper Pictures


Cyndi Lauper Performs Live in Concert at Hard Rock Live!
Songwriters Hall of Fame 2015 46th Annual Induction and Awards Gala
Cyndi Lauper Performs Live in Concert at Hard Rock Live!
2014 Pre-Grammy Gala and Grammy Salute to Industry Icons - Clive Davis
2014 Pre-Grammy Gala and Grammy Salute to Industry Icons - Clive Davis
Songwriters Hall of Fame 2015 46th Annual Induction and Awards Gala
82nd Annual Rockefeller Christmas Tree Lighting Ceremony
Cyndi Lauper Performs Live in Concert at Hard Rock Live!
2014 Pre-Grammy Gala and Grammy Salute to Industry Icons - Clive Davis