Home > Celebrity > C > Crystal Bowersox > Crystal Bowersox Trivia

Crystal Bowersox Trivia

Crystal Bowersox

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Crystal Lynn Bowersox

Birth Date :

August 04, 1985

Birth Place :

Elliston, Ohio, USA

Claim to fame :

Runner-up of "American Idol" 9th season
Nominated for Female Reality/Variety Star at 2010 Teen Choice Awards.
Has a twin brother named Carl.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Crystal Bowersox Pictures


The American Idol Top 12 Party for Season 9
A Press Conference After a Short Performance for The Launch of The 'American Idol - Live Tour 2010'
The 53rd Annual GRAMMY Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals
The 53rd Annual GRAMMY Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals
Crystal Bowersox Performing at The Magnificent Mile Lights Festival Presented by Radio Disney
The American Idol Season 9 Finale - Press Room
The American Idol Season 9 Finale - Arrivals
2011 CMT Music Awards
A Press Conference After a Short Performance for The Launch of The 'American Idol - Live Tour 2010'