Home > Celebrity > C > Cristiano Ronaldo > Cristiano Ronaldo Fan Sites

Cristiano Ronaldo Fan Sites

Cristiano Ronaldo

Profile


Famous as :

Footballer

Birth Name :

Cristiano Ronaldo dos Santos Aveiro

Birth Date :

February 05, 1985

Birth Place :

Funchal, Madeira, Portugal

Claim to fame :

Led Sporting Lisbon to beat Manchester United 3-1 in the inauguration of the Alvalade XXI stadium in 2003

The following Cristiano Ronaldo fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/cristiano-ronaldo/294177
Cristiano Ronaldo @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/cristiano-ronaldo/366.aspx
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/cristiano-ronaldo.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/cristiano_ronaldo/index.html
Cristiano Ronaldo - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/cristiano_ronaldo
Cristiano Ronaldo at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/cristiano_ronaldo
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2831/cristiano-ronaldo.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Cristiano Ronaldo Pictures


Cristiano Ronaldo Receives The Pichichi Award
Cristiano Ronaldo Receives The Golden Shoe 2013-2014
Cristiano Ronaldo Launches His CR7 by Cristiano Ronaldo Underwear Line
Cristiano Ronaldo Receives The Golden Shoe 2013-2014
Cristiano Ronaldo Launches His CR7 by Cristiano Ronaldo Underwear Line
Cristiano Ronaldo Receives The Pichichi Award
Cristiano Ronaldo Receives The Golden Shoe 2013-2014
Cristiano Ronaldo Launches His CR7 by Cristiano Ronaldo Underwear Line
Cristiano Ronaldo Launches His CR7 by Cristiano Ronaldo Underwear Line